Расписание занятий в Model-357 на Белорусской: июнь 2017

Booty Dance
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
21:00 - 22:00 Анастасия Опасная                    21:00 - 22:00 Анастасия Опасная                                                                            
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                            20:00 - 21:00 Анастасия Опасная                                      

Dancehall
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
21:00 - 22:00 Alessandro Jazz                    21:00 - 22:00 Alessandro Jazz                                                                            
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
17:00 - 18:00 Андрей Бойко                    17:00 - 18:00 Андрей Бойко                                                                            
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                         21:00 - 22:00 Карина Галлямова                                                         
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                                               13:00 - 14:00 Michel Tinho 15:00 - 16:00 Michel Tinho

Hip-Hop
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                                               17:00 - 18:00 Илья Вяльцев 17:00 - 18:00 Илья Вяльцев
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                   20:00 - 21:00 Егор Соколов                    20:00 - 21:00 Егор Соколов                                                         
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
20:00 - 21:00 Илья Вяльцев                    20:00 - 21:00 Илья Вяльцев                                                                            

Hip-Hop Choreo
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                            19:00 - 20:00 Баранкевич Максим                                      
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                   19:00 - 20:00 Дарья Салей                    19:00 - 20:00 Дарья Салей                                                         
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                         18:00 - 19:00 Баранкевич Максим                                                         

House
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                                               14:00 - 15:00 Роман Бурыкин 14:00 - 15:00 Роман Бурыкин
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
19:00 - 20:00 Илья Вяльцев                    19:00 - 20:00 Илья Вяльцев                                                                            

Jazz-Funk
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
18:00 - 19:00 Алена Fox                                                                                                                  
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Продвинутый
набор открыт
                   21:00 - 22:00 Адам                    21:00 - 22:00 Адам                                                         
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                      19:00 - 20:00 Николай Барсуков                    20:00 - 21:00 Николай Барсуков                                      

Reggaeton
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
20:00 - 21:00 Стрильцова Евгения                    20:00 - 21:00 Стрильцова Евгения                                                                            
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                         20:00 - 21:00 Катерина Красникова                                                         
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                                               16:00 - 17:00 Катерина Красникова 16:00 - 17:00 Катерина Красникова

Shuffle dance
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                                               20:00 - 21:00 Александр Иванов 20:00 - 21:00 Александр Иванов

Джаз-модерн
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                   19:00 - 20:00 Дмитрий Акименко                    19:00 - 20:00 Дмитрий Акименко                                                         

Латина
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                            19:00 - 20:00 Максим Петлин 15:00 - 16:00 Максим Петлин                   

Стретчинг
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                   18:00 - 19:00 Дмитрий Акименко                    18:00 - 19:00 Дмитрий Акименко                                                         
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                   21:00 - 22:00 Алексей Яценко                                                                                               

Стрип-пластика
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                   20:00 - 21:00 Алексей Яценко                                                                                               
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                                               18:00 - 19:00 Светлана Абрамцева 18:00 - 19:00 Светлана Абрамцева

Фитнес-йога
тип: Сlassic
ур.: Начинающий
набор открыт
                                                                                               19:00 - 20:00 Светлана Абрамцева 19:00 - 20:00 Светлана Абрамцева

Наш адрес: м.Белорусская, ул.Правды д.24, стр.7

Наши телефоны:(495)77-357-66, (495)223-23-67